ASSOCIATION MAILING LIST - B

BAGNOLI, Thomas J.                              RD3         55          
BAKER, Bill R.                                  FN          64-66       
BAKER, Dwaine D.                                ICFN        56-60       
BAKER, Kenneth A.                               ETN3        62-64       
BANKS, Bruce C.                                             73          
BARKER, Ross D.                                 LT          66-68       
BARRETT, Michael L.                             CSSN        54-58       
BASNETT, William C.                             FN          56-57       
BATEMAN, Thomas R.                              BT2         66-69       
BAUER, James Martin                             MM2         63-66       
BECK, William J.                                RD3         54-57       
BECKER, Edward L.                               EM2         64-65       
BELLOMY, Betty (William T.)                     CS3         56-58       
BENCHOFF, Donald J.                             SOG2        55-59       
BENIKE, Audrey (Gene F.)                        SOM3        45-46       
BENNETT, Larry J.                               BM2         63-66       
BENNETT, Robert J.                              OSCS        68-70       
BENNICE, Vincent P.                             ETR3        70-73       
BENSON, Perry S.                                ENS         60-61       
BENTO, Raymond D.                               GMSN        56-60       
BERAUDO, Dave                                   L/CPL       61          
BERGMAN, Lester A.                              RM3         47-50       
BIDWELL, Richard J.                             YNSN        65-67       
BIELAWSKI, John C.                              MM2         68-72       
BILTEAU, Charles L.                             SN          60-61       
BINKOWSKI, Edward C.                            SM2         66-67       
BIRESCH, James Howard                           BT2         57-61       
BIRESCH, Mary (John M. Jr.)                     EM2         56-59       
BISH, David W.                                  BMSN        65-68       
BISHOP, Rosalie (Edward C.)                     CDR         45-46       
BITSOLI, George                                 L/CPL       61          
BLACK, Verlion R.                               RD2         61-64       
BLACKBURN, Donald R.                            SN          62-64       
BLISS, Donald L.                                SN          69          
BOARDMAN, John K.                               LTJG        53-55       
BOENSCH, Frank N.                               LTJG        54-57       
BOLDOC, Normand A.                              GMSN        55-59       
BOWYER, Palmer E. Jr                            BT3         65-68       
BRIDGES, William C.                             BT2         50-54       
BRINTLEY, Charles A.                            YNSN        56-57       
BROOKS, Don B.                                  GMG1        58-60       
BROOKS, Kenneth E.                              MM1         71-73       
BROWN, Russell C. Jr                            RM2         67-70       
BROWN, Willie Mack                              RD3         61-62       
BRUNO, Phillip                                  SFP2        58-62       
BUFFARDI, Sammy                                 PFC         61          
BUIST, Roland 'Pete' P.                         YN2         50-52       
BULLENS, William F.                             PN3         62-64       
BURNS, Mary (George L. Jr)                      MM3         45-46       
BURR, Susan (Robert R.)                         CS2         49-52       
BYRNE, Faye (Kenneth L.)                        LTJG        45-46       

ASSOCIATION MAILING LISTS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z

RETURN TO USS GEARING HOME PAGE