ASSOCIATION MAILING LIST - C

CALHOUN, Robert K.                             MM3       55-59     
CAMPUZANO, Julio                               SK3       72-73     
CARBAUH, Robert S.                             SN        59        
CARMICHAEL, Randy                              BMSN      60-61     
CARROLL, John Raymond                          BT3       70-73     
CARSON, Ralph  Jr                              BT3       48-52     
CARTER, James H. Jr                            QM3       66-68     
CARTER, Willa (Sam L.)                         S1C       46-47     
CASEY, Barbara (William V.)                    RD3       58-60     
CASEY, Gerald Leroy                            GMG3      60-62     
CERESOLI, David O.                             FN        50-52     
CHADWICK, Stephen K.                           LTJG      62-64     
CHANDLER, William (Ralph C.)                   LTJG      57        
CHAPPELLE, DiAnna (David A.)                   EN3       53-56     
CIAMPAGLIA, Beverly (Christian S.)             YN2       52-54     
CIRISH, George H.                              YN2       70-72     
CLARK, Everett E.                              FT2       51-55     
CLARK, Vernon E.                               LT        70-72     
CLEMENT, Gerard                                RD1       51-55     
COBB, Leroy B.                                 FN        53-54     
COBLE, Johnny D.                               RM3       67-70     
COLE, Holly (Thomas C.)                        SF3       64-65     
COLE, Jack R.                                  QM2       70-72     
COMERFORD, Bill                                SN        61-64     
CONFORTI, Peter A.                             STG2      71-73     
CONNELLY, David                                RM3       70-71     
CONNOLLY, Stephen F.                           SN        66-69     
CONSIDINE, Frank                               GMG3      70-72     
COOK, Richard I.                               GM2       51-55     
COOLEY, David C.                               BT3       63-66     
COOPER, Barbara (Kenneth J.)                   SN        56-58     
COOPER, Tommy A.                               QM3       59-60     
COSTEN, Roland                                 SN        64-66     
COUGHENOUR, George E.                          YNT1      50-51     
COURTNEY, Mary (Clint H.)                      QMSN      60-61     
COVINGTON, Charlotte (Joel B.)                 ENS       69-71     
COY, Scott E.                                  FN        52-54     
CRANFORD, Jesse E. Jr                          GMG1      67-70     
CRAWFORD, Robert P.                            FN        72-73     
CREWS, Jerry                                   MM3       59-61     
CROSSFIELD, Charles E.                         SN        56-58     
CROSSFIELD, Frederick H.                       SN        56-58     
CUNY, Paul L.                                  EM2       59-62     
CURLEY, Paul J.                                BMSN      68-69     
CURRAN, Phillip P.                             SH3       66-68     
CURRY, Lawrence W.                             TM3       56-57     
CYLIAX, W.C.                                   EM3       48-50     
CZARNIAK, Doris (Simon J.)                     EM1       45-46     

ASSOCIATION MAILING LISTS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z

RETURN TO USS GEARING HOME PAGE