ASSOCIATION MAILING LIST - H

HAITA, Gus J.                                  RD2       54-58     
HAMILTON, Robert B.                            RD2       54-57     
HANDY, Daniel R.                               SM3       64-66     
HANLEY, Richard J.                             LT        55-56     
HARMAN, Barbara (Arlington R.)                 LTJG      55-58     
HARRIS, Bobby Joe                              BT1       65-69     
HARRY, Jack                                    BT2       68-72     
HART, Thomas R.                                RD2       68-70     
HARTLE, James E.                               FTG3      65-67     
HARTNETT, Frank                                RD3       65-67     
HARVEY, David L.                               IC2       69-72     
HAUSER, Robert W.                              S2C       45-46     
HAWORTH, Mary (Kenneth)                        TM3       45-46     
HEADLEY, John S. Sr                            FN        64-65     
HEBERT, Conrad T.                              MM2       48-52     
HECKMAN, Nancy (Robert A.)                     SN        49-52     
HEINE, William                                 ETR2      62-65     
HELD, Betty (Donald J. Sr.)                    SO3       50-53     
HENDRICKS, Richard L.                          PN1       68-69     
HENN, James                                    RM3       55-58     
HENTGES, Donald J.                             EM2       58-61     
HILAMAN, Donald R.                             FTSN      52-54     
HILES, William A.                              RM2       67-69     
HINZ, Edward J.                                QM1       47-48     
HOEKSTRA, Larry R.                             MM2       65-67     
HOESCHEN, James D.                             SN        62-64     
HOFFMAN, Dot (Fred W.)                         BT2       48-52     
HOGAN, Richard A.                              SN        60-62     
HOLLIFIELD, Harold D.                          MM3       55-58     
HOLLINGSWORTH, Charles H.                      SM2       64-66     
HOLMBERG, Lennart G.                           CAPT      70-72     
HONER, Irene (Robert J.)                       SM3       59-62     
HOPPER, Elizabeth (Wendell M.)                 GM3       52-56     
HOUGHTON, William P.                           ETN2      67-68     
HOWARD, Betty (Francis B. Jr)                  ETSN      50-54     
HOWIE, John S.                                 BT3       69-72     
HUCKEMEYER, Harry W.                           SO3       52-55     
HUDGINS, Clarence E.                           RM3       59-61     
HUFF, Fred E.                                  FTG3      69-70     
HUFFMAN, Mark D.                               GMG3      68-71     
HUGHES, Shirley (Thomas C. Jr.)                SOG2      45-46     
HUMBERT, Paul R.                               HM        51        
HUMPHREYS, Hugh C.                             LTJG      55-57     
HUNTER, Stanley                                RM3       63-66     
HURLBUT, Alfred W.                             BT3       59-62     

ASSOCIATION MAILING LISTS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z

RETURN TO USS GEARING HOME PAGE