ASSOCIATION MAILING LIST - S

SABINE, John E.                                 FN          47-52       
SAMUELSON, Harold W.                            RM          53-56       
SANBORN, Joan (Carroll L.)                      FT3         51-55       
SANTMAN, George E.                              SN          56-59       
SAWICKI, Anthony                                RM3         70-73       
SCANLAN, James Philip Jr                        MM2         58-60       
SCHAEFER, John D.                               GMSN        56-57       
SCHETZEL, Theodore F. Jr                        GMG2        67-70       
SCHMIDT, Frank                                  PFC         61          
SCHNECK, Lorraine (Earl K.)                     BTG1        45-47       
SCHONGAR, Laurence H.                           LTJG        63-65       
SCHUNKE, Ronald J.                              RDSN        56-59       
SEAGRAVES, Ina (Carl)                           F1C         45-46       
SEARS, David                                    LTJG        69-70       
SEARS, Larry E.                                 BT3         62-64       
SEIWELL, Frederick J.                           STG2        65-68       
SERENO, John B.                                 STG2        62-65       
SHEA, Ed                                        E2/PFC      61          
SHEPARD, Paul                                   YN2         46-48       
SHERIDAN, Eugene E.                             SN          57          
SHILLINGTON, Rob                                MM2         66-70       
SHOEMAKE, Joy (Michael G.)                      EM1         59-62       
SICKLES, Joan (Russell L.)                      RD2         50-54       
SKLORS, Donald                                  SN          61-62       
SLOUGH, Manly E.                                SM2         66-71       
SLOVACK, Janice (John J. Jr.)                   BTG2        51-55       
SMITH, Bracy Dee                                LTJG        45-46       
SMITH, C. Victor                                SO1         61          
SMITH, Don Ray                                  BT3         58-61       
SMITH, Franklin W.                              F1CEM       46-47       
SMITH, Herman P.                                MM1         62-63       
SMITH, James H.                                 FT3         48-49       
SMITH, Jim                                      SH2         69-71       
SMITH, John B.                                  STG3        62-64       
SMITH, Randolph G. Jr                           PN1         64-67       
SMITH, Richard L.                               S2C         45-46       
SNIPES, Buzzie H.                               SN          53-54       
SNYDER, Tom                                     ETN2        71-72       
SOARES, Ellen (William K.)                      TE3         51-55       
SORRENTINO, Lonny                               RD3         68-70       
SPAIN, Claude J. Jr                             RDCS        62-63       
SPANGLER, Carl B.                               FTA2        56-58       
SPARKMAN, E. Blair (Palmer D.)                  LTJG        57-60       
SPARVERI, Anthony J.                            YN3         64-66       
SPEER, Cathrine (Bill)                          LTJG        50-51       
SPINELLI, John N.                               BM2         48-49       
STCYR, Robert L.                                RD2         70-71       
STANLEY, Jon O.                                 SN          58-60       
STANLEY, Rawleigh Neil                          MM2         58-61       
STEELE, Robert F.                               MM2         48-52       
STEIGERWALT, Richard E.                         EM3         67-68       
STEVENSON, Donald E.                            GM3         60-61       
STEVISON, Frank H.                              MM2         66-68       
STEWART, Sample H.                              MM1         55-58       
STILLABOWER, Melvin D.                          STG1        62-63       
STOCKTON, John V.                               SN          60-62       
STOKES, James R.                                LT          66-67       
STOKES, James W.                                BM3         60-62       
STONE, Robert L.                                SK3         59          
STOTTS, Kenneth R. Sr                           RM3         62-64       
STRATTON, Charles                               BT3         64-66       
STRATTON, Peter H.                              LTJG        70-72       
STRIGEL, Robert W. Jr                           CS3         69-72       
SULLIVAN, Anthony P.                            S1C         45-46       
SWAIN, Richard B.                               GM3         51-53       
SWOYER, Lloyd D.                                MM2         62-64       

ASSOCIATION MAILING LISTS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z

RETURN TO USS GEARING HOME PAGE