ASSOCIATION MAILING LIST - S

SABINE, John E.                                FN        47-52     
SAMUELSON, Harold W.                           RM        53-56     
SANBORN, Joan (Carroll L.)                     FT3       51-55     
SANTMAN, George E.                             SN        56-59     
SAWICKI, Anthony                               RM3       70-73     
SCANLAN, James Philip Jr                       MM2       58-60     
SCHAEFER, John D.                              GMSN      56-57     
SCHETZEL, Theodore F. Jr                       GMG2      67-70     
SCHMIDT, Frank                                 PFC       61        
SCHNECK, Lorraine (Earl K.)                    BTG1      45-47     
SCHONGAR, Laurence H.                          LTJG      63-65     
SCHUNKE, Ronald J.                             RDSN      56-59     
SEAGRAVES, Ina (Carl)                          F1C       45-46     
SEARS, David                                   LTJG      69-70     
SEARS, Larry E.                                BT3       62-64     
SEIWELL, Frederick J.                          STG2      65-68     
SERENO, John B.                                STG2      62-65     
SHEA, Ed                                       E2/PFC    61        
SHEPARD, Paul                                  YN2       46-48     
SHERIDAN, Eugene E.                            SN        57        
SHILLINGTON, Rob                               MM2       66-70     
SHOEMAKE, Joy (Michael G.)                     EM1       59-62     
SHOMAKER, Jim                                  EM3       63-66     
SICKLES, Joan (Russell L.)                     RD2       50-54     
SKLORS, Donald                                 SN        61-62     
SLOUGH, Manly E.                               SM2       66-71     
SLOVACK, Janice (John J. Jr.)                  BTG2      51-55     
SMITH, Bracy Dee                               LTJG      45-46     
SMITH, C. Victor                               SO1       61        
SMITH, Don Ray                                 BT3       58-61     
SMITH, Franklin W.                             F1CEM     46-47     
SMITH, Herman P.                               MM1       62-63     
SMITH, James H.                                FT3       48-49     
SMITH, Jim                                     SH2       69-71     
SMITH, John B.                                 STG3      62-64     
SMITH, Randolph G. Jr                          PN1       64-67     
SMITH, Richard L.                              S2C       45-46     
SMITH, Ronald E.                               RM3       55-56     
SNIPES, Buzzie H.                              SN        53-54     
SNYDER, Tom                                    ETN2      71-72     
SOARES, Ellen (William K.)                     TE3       51-55     
SORRENTINO, Lonny                              RD3       68-70     
SPAIN, Claude J. Jr                            RDCS      62-63     
SPANGLER, Carl B.                              FTA2      56-58     
SPARKMAN, E. Blair (Palmer D.)                 LTJG      57-60     
SPARVERI, Anthony J.                           YN3       64-66     
SPEER, Cathrine (Bill)                         LTJG      50-51     
SPINELLI, John N.                              BM2       48-49     
STCYR, Robert L.                               RD2       70-71     
STANLEY, Jon O.                                SN        58-60     
STANLEY, Rawleigh Neil                         MM2       58-61     
STEELE, Robert F.                              MM2       48-52     
STEIGERWALT, Richard E.                        EM3       67-68     
STEVENSON, Donald E.                           GM3       60-61     
STEVISON, Frank H.                             MM2       66-68     
STEWART, Sample H.                             MM1       55-58     
STILLABOWER, Melvin D.                         STG1      62-63     
STOCKTON, John V.                              SN        60-62     
STOKES, James R.                               LT        66-67     
STOKES, James W.                               BM3       60-62     
STONE, Robert L.                               SK3       59        
STOTTS, Kenneth R. Sr                          RM3       62-64     
STRATTON, Charles                              BT3       64-66     
STRATTON, Peter H.                             LTJG      70-72     
STRIGEL, Robert W. Jr                          CS3       69-72     
STROUP, Robert C.                              ETRSN     59-61     
SULLIVAN, Anthony P.                           S1C       45-46     
SWAIN, Richard B.                              GM3       51-53     
SWOYER, Lloyd D.                               MM2       62-64     
SYLVESTER, John H.                             FN        46-47     

ASSOCIATION MAILING LISTS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z

RETURN TO USS GEARING HOME PAGE